Vuelta a España 202114 Aug - 05 Sep 2021
Join us for live cycling scores and results from Vuelta a España 2021
- STAGES
- CLASSIFICATIONS
- TEAMS
Stage | Start - Finish (Distance) | Date |
---|---|---|
1 | Burgos - Burgos (crono 8 Km) | 14th Aug 2021 |
2 | Caleruega - Burgos (169 Km) | 15th Aug 2021 |
3 | Santo Domingo de Silos - Picón Blanco (202 Km) | 16th Aug 2021 |
4 | El Burgo de Osma - Molina de Aragón (163 Km) | 17th Aug 2021 |
5 | Tarancón - Albacete (184 Km) | 18th Aug 2021 |
6 | Requena - Alto de la Montaña de Cullera (158 Km) | 19th Aug 2021 |
7 | Gandía - Balcón de Alicante (152 Km) | 20th Aug 2021 |
8 | Santa Pola - La Manga del Mar Menor (173 Km) | 21st Aug 2021 |
9 | Puerto-Lumbreras - Alto de Velefique (188 Km) | 22nd Aug 2021 |
10 | Roquetas de Mar - Rincón de la Victoria (189 Km) | 24th Aug 2021 |
11 | Antequera - Valdepeñas de Jaén (133 Km) | 25th Aug 2021 |
12 | Jaén - Córdoba (175 Km) | 26th Aug 2021 |
13 | Belmez - Villanueva de la Serena (203 Km) | 27th Aug 2021 |
14 | Don Benito - Pico Villuercas (165 Km) | 28th Aug 2021 |
15 | Navalmoral de la Mata - El Barraco (197 Km) | 29th Aug 2021 |
16 | Laredo - Santa Cruz de Bezana (180 Km) | 31st Aug 2021 |
17 | Unquera - Lagos de Covadonga (185 Km) | 1st Sep 2021 |
18 | Salas - Altu d’El Gamoniteiru (162 Km) | 2nd Sep 2021 |
19 | Tapia - Monforte de Lemos (191 Km) | 3rd Sep 2021 |
20 | Sanxenxo - Mos. Castro de Herville (202 Km) | 4th Sep 2021 |
21 | Padrón - Santiago de Compostela (crono 33 Km) | 5th Sep 2021 |
Pos. | Name | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primoz Roglic | TJV | 83:55:29 | |
2 | Enric Mas Nicolau | MOV | 84:00:11 | |
3 | Jack Haig | TBV | 84:03:09 | |
4 | Adam Yates | IGD | 84:04:35 | |
5 | Gino Mäder | TBV | 84:07:02 | |
6 | Egan Arley Bernal Gomez | IGD | 84:08:56 | |
7 | David de la Cruz Melgarejo | UAD | 84:14:02 | |
8 | Sepp Kuss | TJV | 84:14:24 | |
9 | Guillaume Martin | COF | 84:15:56 | |
10 | Felix Grossschartner | BOH | 84:17:51 | |
11 | Odd Christian Eiking | IWG | 84:20:43 | |
12 | Steven Kruijswijk | TJV | 84:22:11 | |
13 | Juan Pedro López | TFS | 84:26:50 | |
14 | Geoffrey Bouchard | ACT | 84:44:38 | |
15 | Rémy Rochas | COF | 84:48:01 | |
16 | Clément Champoussin | ACT | 84:52:58 | |
17 | Damiano Caruso | TBV | 85:01:00 | |
18 | Sam Oomen | TJV | 85:04:54 | |
19 | Óscar Cabedo Cardá | BBH | 85:08:12 | |
20 | Steff Cras | LTS | 85:17:35 | |
21 | Rafal Majka | UAD | 85:17:43 | |
22 | Gianluca Brambilla | TFS | 85:18:07 | |
23 | Wouter Poels | TBV | 85:30:21 | |
24 | Daniel Navarro García | BBH | 85:32:55 | |
25 | Romain Bardet | DSM | 85:32:56 | |
26 | Ion Izagirre Inausti | APT | 85:33:16 | |
27 | Gorka Izagirre Insausti | APT | 85:34:32 | |
28 | Jan Hirt | IWG | 85:38:08 | |
29 | Simone Petilli | IWG | 85:41:20 | |
30 | Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | EUS | 85:43:46 | |
31 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde | BEX | 85:52:00 | |
32 | Jefferson Aveiro Cepeda | CJR | 85:54:23 | |
33 | Lilian Calmejane | ACT | 85:59:21 | |
34 | Martijn Tusveld | DSM | 85:59:35 | |
35 | Pavel Sivakov | IGD | 86:00:16 | |
36 | Ryan Gibbons | UAD | 86:01:19 | |
37 | Gotzon Martin Sanz | EUS | 86:06:08 | |
38 | Jesús Herrada López | COF | 86:12:17 | |
39 | Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | UAD | 86:12:49 | |
40 | Michael Storer | DSM | 86:18:14 | |
41 | Jan Polanc | UAD | 86:18:24 | |
42 | Koen Bouwman | TJV | 86:19:59 | |
43 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno | CJR | 86:20:45 | |
44 | Andrey Zeits | BEX | 86:23:21 | |
45 | Mikaël Cherel | ACT | 86:25:55 | |
46 | Mikel Bizkarra | EUS | 86:26:02 | |
47 | Ben Zwiehoff | BOH | 86:27:58 | |
48 | Floris De Tier | PRT | 86:32:47 | |
49 | Nicholas Jack William Schultz | BEX | 86:34:42 | |
50 | Jens Keukeleire | EF1 | 86:43:49 | |
51 | Fabio Aru | TQA | 86:44:33 | |
52 | Nicolas Prodhomme | ACT | 86:48:34 | |
53 | Diego Andres Camargo | EF1 | 86:49:16 | |
54 | Lucas Hamilton | BEX | 86:52:16 | |
55 | Rein Taaramae | IWG | 86:54:15 | |
56 | José Joaquín Rojas Gil | MOV | 86:57:48 | |
57 | José Herrada López | COF | 87:01:23 | |
58 | Anthony Roux | GFC | 87:03:23 | |
59 | Mark Padun | TBV | 87:05:15 | |
60 | Mikel Iturria | EUS | 87:09:55 | |
61 | Thymen Arensman | DSM | 87:10:28 | |
62 | Robert Gesink | TJV | 87:10:47 | |
63 | Ángel Madrazo | BBH | 87:11:07 | |
64 | Christopher Hamilton | DSM | 87:14:02 | |
65 | Stan Dewulf | ACT | 87:16:50 | |
66 | Imanol Erviti | MOV | 87:23:53 | |
67 | Thomas Pidcock | IGD | 87:27:23 | |
68 | Andreas Lorentz Kron | LTS | 87:30:04 | |
69 | Gregory Lawson Craddock | EF1 | 87:32:17 | |
70 | Michael Matthews | BEX | 87:35:00 | |
71 | Jetse Bol | BBH | 87:35:17 | |
72 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira | MOV | 87:35:18 | |
73 | Jay Vine | PRT | 87:36:00 | |
74 | Rui Oliveira | UAD | 87:37:39 | |
75 | Ander Okamika | BBH | 87:39:11 | |
76 | Olivier Le Gac | GFC | 87:40:25 | |
77 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | EF1 | 87:42:17 | |
78 | Álvaro Cuadros | CJR | 87:42:19 | |
79 | Damien Touze | ACT | 87:42:57 | |
80 | Matteo Trentin | UAD | 87:43:09 | |
81 | Antonio Jesús Soto | EUS | 87:45:34 | |
82 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | TJV | 87:45:48 | |
83 | Sylvain Moniquet | LTS | 87:47:39 | |
84 | Pelayo Sanchez Mayo | BBH | 87:47:58 | |
85 | Kevin Geniets | GFC | 87:48:10 | |
86 | James Piccoli | ISN | 87:48:21 | |
87 | Aritz Bagües | CJR | 87:48:31 | |
88 | Maxim Van Gils | LTS | 87:49:24 | |
89 | Fernando Barceló | COF | 87:51:05 | |
90 | Andrea Bagioli | DQT | 87:54:14 | |
91 | Yuriy Natarov | APT | 87:57:33 | |
92 | Eddy Finé | COF | 88:00:16 | |
93 | Guy Niv | ISN | 88:02:06 | |
94 | Jan Tratnik | TBV | 88:02:51 | |
95 | Damien Howson | BEX | 88:05:45 | |
96 | Arnaud Démare | GFC | 88:12:11 | |
97 | Clement Venturini | ACT | 88:13:57 | |
98 | Salvatore Puccio | IGD | 88:14:23 | |
99 | Tobias Ludvigsson | GFC | 88:14:53 | |
100 | James Knox | DQT | 88:16:16 | |
101 | Mauri Vansevenant | DQT | 88:16:48 | |
102 | Anton Palzer | BOH | 88:17:48 | |
103 | Joan Bou | EUS | 88:18:12 | |
104 | Dylan Sunderland | TQA | 88:19:50 | |
105 | Dimitri Claeys | TQA | 88:23:09 | |
106 | Carlos Canal | BBH | 88:23:59 | |
107 | Cesare Benedetti | BOH | 88:25:39 | |
108 | Antonio Nibali | TFS | 88:25:51 | |
109 | Luka Mezgec | BEX | 88:25:59 | |
110 | Wesley Kreder | IWG | 88:30:07 | |
111 | Xabier Mikel Azparren | EUS | 88:32:09 | |
112 | Patrick Gamper | BOH | 88:33:52 | |
113 | Chad Haga | DSM | 88:34:15 | |
114 | Nico Denz | DSM | 88:37:38 | |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke | LTS | 88:38:00 | |
116 | Yukiya Arashiro | TBV | 88:38:28 | |
117 | Alexander Krieger | PRT | 88:42:44 | |
118 | Florian Sénéchal | DQT | 88:43:43 | |
119 | Robert Stannard | BEX | 88:44:25 | |
120 | Alex Kirsch | TFS | 88:45:51 | |
121 | Florian Vermeersch | LTS | 88:52:38 | |
122 | Edward Planckaert | PRT | 88:58:39 | |
123 | Piet Allegaert | COF | 88:59:17 | |
124 | Quinn Simmons | TFS | 89:01:31 | |
125 | Tom Scully | EF1 | 89:05:16 | |
126 | Kevin van Melsen | IWG | 89:05:33 | |
127 | Ramon Sinkeldam | GFC | 89:11:56 | |
128 | Lennard Hofstede | TJV | 89:16:14 | |
129 | Alberto Dainese | DSM | 89:16:19 | |
130 | Connor Brown | TQA | 89:18:11 | |
131 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | TQA | 89:22:12 | |
132 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga | CJR | 89:24:58 | |
133 | Zdenek Stybar | DQT | 89:29:43 | |
134 | Scott Thwaites | PRT | 89:31:49 | |
135 | Sebastian Berwick | ISN | 89:32:39 | |
136 | Juan José Lobato del Valle | EUS | 89:41:08 | |
137 | Bert Van Lerberghe | DQT | 89:43:42 | |
138 | Riccardo Minali | IWG | 89:45:44 | |
139 | Jordi Meeus | BOH | 89:49:05 | |
140 | Martin Laas | BOH | 89:55:57 | |
141 | Fabio Jakobsen | DQT | 89:56:53 | |
142 | Josef Cerný | DQT | 89:59:19 |
AG2R CITROEN TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Mikaël Cherel | 38 | 185 cm | 65 kg |
Lilian Calmejane | 31 | 184 cm | 69 kg |
Clement Venturini | 31 | 165 cm | 60 kg |
Damien Touze | 28 | 178 cm | 68 kg |
Stan Dewulf | 26 | 174 cm | 75 kg |
Geoffrey Bouchard | 32 | 177 cm | 64 kg |
Clément Champoussin | 26 | 180 cm | 60 kg |
Nicolas Prodhomme | 27 | 174 cm | 63 kg |
COFIDIS | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
José Herrada López | 39 | 177 cm | 66 kg |
Jesús Herrada López | 34 | 183 cm | 72 kg |
Guillaume Martin | 31 | 173 cm | 55 kg |
Fernando Barceló | 28 | 173 cm | 62 kg |
Rémy Rochas | 28 | 164 cm | 51 kg |
Piet Allegaert | 29 | 181 cm | 70 kg |
Emmanuel Morin | 29 | 178 cm | 72 kg |
Eddy Finé | 26 | 180 cm | 70 kg |
LOTTO - SOUDAL | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Steff Cras | 28 | 183 cm | 64 kg |
Frederik Frison | 32 | 194 cm | 79 kg |
Harm Vanhoucke | 27 | 178 cm | 68 kg |
Matthew Holmes | 30 | - | - |
Florian Vermeersch | 25 | - | - |
Andreas Lorentz Kron | 26 | - | - |
Maxim Van Gils | 24 | 174 cm | 63 kg |
Sylvain Moniquet | 26 | 175 cm | 61 kg |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Luis Ángel Maté Mardones | 40 | 177 cm | 69 kg |
Juan José Lobato del Valle | 35 | 173 cm | 63 kg |
Mikel Bizkarra | 35 | 165 cm | 53 kg |
Mikel Iturria | 32 | 185 cm | 67 kg |
Gotzon Martin Sanz | 28 | - | - |
Antonio Jesús Soto | 29 | 175 cm | 66 kg |
Joan Bou | 27 | - | - |
Xabier Mikel Azparren | 25 | - | - |
GROUPAMA - FDJ | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Anthony Roux | 37 | 189 cm | 70 kg |
Jacopo Guarnieri | 37 | 189 cm | 80 kg |
Arnaud Démare | 33 | 181 cm | 78 kg |
Ramon Sinkeldam | 35 | 191 cm | 73 kg |
Rudy Molard | 35 | 178 cm | 62 kg |
Tobias Ludvigsson | 33 | 194 cm | 76 kg |
Olivier Le Gac | 31 | 180 cm | 70 kg |
Kevin Geniets | 27 | 193 cm | 70 kg |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Andrey Zeits | 37 | 178 cm | 65 kg |
Mikel Nieve Iturralde | 40 | 178 cm | 71 kg |
Michael Matthews | 34 | 180 cm | 70 kg |
Luka Mezgec | 36 | 183 cm | 72 kg |
Damien Howson | 32 | 178 cm | 66 kg |
Lucas Hamilton | 28 | - | - |
Nicholas Jack William Schultz | 30 | 180 cm | 68 kg |
Robert Stannard | 26 | - | - |
MOVISTAR TEAM | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Imanol Erviti | 40 | 183 cm | 70 kg |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 44 | 178 cm | 62 kg |
José Joaquín Rojas Gil | 39 | 177 cm | 70 kg |
Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira | 35 | 180 cm | 66 kg |
Carlos Verona Quintanilla | 32 | 186 cm | 68 kg |
Miguel Angel López Moreno | 30 | 172 cm | 62 kg |
Enric Mas Nicolau | 29 | 168 cm | 59 kg |
Johan Jacobs | 27 | 192 cm | 72 kg |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Rafal Majka | 35 | 173 cm | 62 kg |
David de la Cruz Melgarejo | 35 | 181 cm | 63 kg |
Matteo Trentin | 35 | 179 cm | 74 kg |
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski | 33 | 186 cm | 63 kg |
Jan Polanc | 32 | 172 cm | 59 kg |
Juan Sebastián Molano | 30 | 181 cm | 69 kg |
Ryan Gibbons | 30 | 181 cm | 70 kg |
Rui Oliveira | 28 | 183 cm | 66 kg |
EF EDUCATION - NIPPO | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Jens Keukeleire | 35 | 185 cm | 69 kg |
Tom Scully | 34 | 167 cm | 59 kg |
Gregory Lawson Craddock | 32 | 178 cm | 68 kg |
Hugh John Carthy | 30 | 189 cm | 63 kg |
Magnus Cort Nielsen | 31 | 182 cm | 70 kg |
Jonathan Caicedo | 31 | 175 cm | 62 kg |
Simon Carr | 26 | 182 cm | 63 kg |
Diego Andres Camargo | 26 | - | - |
ASTANA - PREMIER TECH | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Luis León Sanchez Gil | 40 | 187 cm | 74 kg |
Gorka Izagirre Insausti | 37 | 179 cm | 73 kg |
Ion Izagirre Inausti | 35 | 177 cm | 69 kg |
Omar Fraile Matarranz | 34 | 184 cm | 69 kg |
Óscar Rodríguez | 29 | 179 cm | 63 kg |
Alex Aranburu | 29 | 178 cm | 63 kg |
Aleksandr Vlasov | 28 | 186 cm | 68 kg |
Yuriy Natarov | 27 | 186 cm | 68 kg |
DECEUNINCK QUICKSTEP | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Zdenek Stybar | 38 | 183 cm | 68 kg |
Florian Sénéchal | 31 | 179 cm | 76 kg |
Bert Van Lerberghe | 32 | 190 cm | 84 kg |
Josef Cerný | 31 | 186 cm | 75 kg |
Fabio Jakobsen | 28 | 181 cm | 78 kg |
James Knox | 29 | 173 cm | 58 kg |
Mauri Vansevenant | 25 | 175 cm | 60 kg |
Andrea Bagioli | 25 | 176 cm | 60 kg |
JUMBO - VISMA | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Robert Gesink | 38 | 189 cm | 69 kg |
Steven Kruijswijk | 37 | 178 cm | 64 kg |
Primoz Roglic | 35 | 177 cm | 65 kg |
Koen Bouwman | 30 | 178 cm | 60 kg |
Lennard Hofstede | 29 | 185 cm | 71 kg |
Sam Oomen | 29 | 185 cm | 72 kg |
Sepp Kuss | 30 | 180 cm | 64 kg |
Nathan Van Hooydonck | 29 | 193 cm | 78 kg |
BORA - HANSGROHE | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Cesare Benedetti | 37 | 170 cm | 63 kg |
Felix Grossschartner | 30 | 184 cm | 64 kg |
Maximilian Schachmann | 30 | 183 cm | 70 kg |
Martin Laas | 31 | 176 cm | 74 kg |
Patrick Gamper | 27 | 182 cm | 81 kg |
Jordi Meeus | 26 | - | - |
Ben Zwiehoff | 30 | 182 cm | 61 kg |
Anton Palzer | 31 | 178 cm | 62 kg |
TEAM DSM | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Romain Bardet | 34 | 184 cm | 65 kg |
Chad Haga | 36 | 190 cm | 72 kg |
Christopher Hamilton | 29 | 182 cm | 70 kg |
Nico Denz | 30 | 164 cm | 60 kg |
Michael Storer | 27 | 172 cm | 61 kg |
Martijn Tusveld | 31 | 187 cm | 70 kg |
Alberto Dainese | 26 | 176 cm | 70 kg |
Thymen Arensman | 24 | 190 cm | 68 kg |
INEOS GRENADIERS | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Dylan van Baarle | 32 | 189 cm | 75 kg |
Salvatore Puccio | 35 | 182 cm | 68 kg |
Adam Yates | 32 | 173 cm | 58 kg |
Richard Carapaz | 31 | 170 cm | 62 kg |
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez | 27 | 174 cm | 60 kg |
Pavel Sivakov | 27 | 188 cm | 78 kg |
Jhonatan Narváez Prado | 27 | - | - |
Thomas Pidcock | 25 | - | - |
TREK SEGAFREDO | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Gianluca Brambilla | 37 | 170 cm | 57 kg |
Kenny Elissonde | 33 | 169 cm | 52 kg |
Kiel Reijnen | 38 | 180 cm | 63 kg |
Alex Kirsch | 32 | 194 cm | 75 kg |
Giulio Ciccone | 29 | 176 cm | 58 kg |
Antonio Nibali | 32 | 178 cm | 60 kg |
Juan Pedro López | 27 | 170 cm | 60 kg |
Quinn Simmons | 23 | 185 cm | 72 kg |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Jon Aberasturi Izaga | 35 | 173 cm | 69 kg |
Aritz Bagües | 35 | 177 cm | 67 kg |
Jonathan Lastra | 31 | 172 cm | 64 kg |
Álvaro Cuadros | 29 | 179 cm | 67 kg |
Jefferson Aveiro Cepeda | 28 | 173 cm | 63 kg |
Oier Lazkano | 25 | 189 cm | 74 kg |
Julen Amezqueta Moreno | 31 | 174 cm | 63 kg |
Sergio Román Martín Galán | 27 | 182 cm | 69 kg |
TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya | 36 | 175 cm | 66 kg |
Bert-Jan Lindeman | 35 | 180 cm | 69 kg |
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg | 35 | 181 cm | 72 kg |
Fabio Aru | 34 | 182 cm | 70 kg |
Sander Armee | 38 | 190 cm | 71 kg |
Dimitri Claeys | 37 | 189 cm | 77 kg |
Dylan Sunderland | 28 | - | - |
Connor Brown | 26 | 187 cm | 74 kg |
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Yukiya Arashiro | 40 | 170 cm | 65 kg |
Damiano Caruso | 37 | 178 cm | 65 kg |
Wouter Poels | 37 | 183 cm | 65 kg |
Mikel Landa Meana | 34 | 173 cm | 60 kg |
Jan Tratnik | 34 | 173 cm | 67 kg |
Jack Haig | 31 | 175 cm | 70 kg |
Mark Padun | 28 | 182 cm | 64 kg |
Gino Mäder | 27 | - | - |
INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Rein Taaramae | 37 | 184 cm | 67 kg |
Louis Meintjes | 32 | 173 cm | 61 kg |
Jan Hirt | 33 | 181 cm | 60 kg |
Simone Petilli | 31 | 178 cm | 63 kg |
Odd Christian Eiking | 29 | 180 cm | 65 kg |
Wesley Kreder | 34 | 183 cm | 70 kg |
Kevin van Melsen | 37 | 185 cm | 78 kg |
Riccardo Minali | 29 | - | - |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Davide Cimolai | 35 | 182 cm | 66 kg |
Sep Vanmarcke | 36 | 183 cm | 71 kg |
Mads Würtz Schmidt | 30 | 176 cm | 72 kg |
Guy Niv | 30 | 184 cm | 71 kg |
Alexander Cataford | 31 | 182 cm | 69 kg |
James Piccoli | 33 | - | - |
Itamar Einhorn | 27 | - | - |
Sebastian Berwick | 24 | 175 cm | 59 kg |
BURGOS - BH | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Daniel Navarro García | 41 | 175 cm | 61 kg |
Ángel Madrazo | 36 | 172 cm | 63 kg |
Jetse Bol | 35 | 184 cm | 72 kg |
Diego Rubio Hernández | 33 | 175 cm | 65 kg |
Óscar Cabedo Cardá | 29 | 181 cm | 72 kg |
Ander Okamika | 31 | 189 cm | 72 kg |
Carlos Canal | 23 | 179 cm | 70 kg |
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo | 24 | 176 cm | 61 kg |
ALPECIN - FENIX | |||
Runner | Age | Height | Weight |
Sacha Modolo | 37 | 180 cm | 67 kg |
Scott Thwaites | 34 | 178 cm | 69 kg |
Floris De Tier | 32 | 172 cm | 59 kg |
Alexander Krieger | 32 | 181 cm | 73 kg |
Jasper Philipsen | 26 | 176 cm | 69 kg |
Edward Planckaert | 29 | 175 cm | 67 kg |
Tobias Bayer | 24 | - | - |
Jay Vine | 28 | 184 cm | 69 kg |